Mopieflix Movies The Snow Creature

The Snow Creature

1:52:16
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Battle of the Coral Sea

Battle of the Coral Sea

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies You Only Live Twice

You Only Live Twice

1:52:16
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Tokyo After Dark

Tokyo After Dark

1:30:14
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Navy Wife

Navy Wife

1:52:16
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Tokyo Joe

Tokyo Joe

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies White Legion

White Legion

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Walk Don't Run

Walk Don't Run

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Revolt of the Zombies

Revolt of the Zombies

1:52:16
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies The Wackiest Ship in the Army

The Wackiest Ship in the Army

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Four Frightened People

Four Frightened People

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Battle Hymn

Battle Hymn

1:30:14
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Run Silent, Run Deep

Run Silent, Run Deep

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies King Rat

King Rat

1:30:14
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Oil For The Lamps Of China

Oil For The Lamps Of China

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Mr. Moto's Last Warning

Mr. Moto's Last Warning

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Charlie Chan's Courage

Charlie Chan's Courage

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Public Hero Number 1

Public Hero Number 1

1:52:16
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Imitation of Life

Imitation of Life

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...
Mopieflix Movies Batman

Batman

1:47:31
Movies
Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe...

Teru Shimada

Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for "You Only Live Twice (1967)", "Tokyo Joe (1949)" and "The Six Million Dollar Man (1974)". He died on June 19, 1988 in Encino, California, USA.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1905-11-17
Place of Birth : Mito, Japan
Also Known As : Akira Shimada, Teru Shumada
Search Related » Teru Shimada «