Mopieflix Movies The Signal

The Signal

1:30:14
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies The Giver

The Giver

1:30:14
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Office Uprising

Office Uprising

1:52:16
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Blue Lagoon: The Awakening

Blue Lagoon: The Awakening

1:30:14
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Oculus

Oculus

1:52:16
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Gods of Egypt

Gods of Egypt

1:30:14
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Ride

Ride

1:47:31
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Son of a Gun

Son of a Gun

1:52:16
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies An Interview with God

An Interview with God

1:47:31
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Ghosts of War

Ghosts of War

1:30:14
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies I Met a Girl

I Met a Girl

1:47:31
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies That Sugar Film

That Sugar Film

1:30:14
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Ruben Guthrie

Ruben Guthrie

1:47:31
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies A Violent Separation

A Violent Separation

1:47:31
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Charge Over You

Charge Over You

1:52:16
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

1:30:14
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies The God Four

The God Four

1:30:14
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Save Your Legs!

Save Your Legs!

1:52:16
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...
Mopieflix Movies Maleficent

Maleficent

1:47:31
Movies
An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and...

Brenton Thwaites

An Australian actor, best known for portraying Luke Gallagher in the Fox8 teen drama series, SLiDE, and Stu Henderson in the soap opera Home and Away. Thwaites starred in The Giver as one of the male leads, Jonas, opposite Jeff Bridges and Meryl Streep. Thwaites was born in Cairns, Queensland, in 1989 to Peter and Fiona Thwaites. He has a sister, Stacey. He underwent secondary education at Cairns State High School in Far North Queensland, with his senior year held in 2006. He studied acting at the Queensland University of Technology and he graduated in 2010. He then relocated to Sydney to join the long-running soap opera Home and Away and to pursue his career in acting.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1989-08-10
Place of Birth : Cairns, Queensland, Australia
Also Known As : Μπρέντον Τουέιτς, Μπρέντον Θουέιτς, 브렌튼 스웨이츠
Search Related » Brenton Thwaites «