Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita and the Tin Labyrinth

Doraemon: Nobita and the Tin Labyrinth

1:52:16
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita's Great Adventure Into the Underworld

Doraemon: Nobita's Great Adventure Into the Underworld

1:52:16
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Conan, The Boy in Future

Conan, The Boy in Future

1:30:14
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita and the Steel Troops

Doraemon: Nobita and the Steel Troops

1:30:14
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Arbitrarily Polar Bear

Arbitrarily Polar Bear

1:47:31
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita and the Castle of the Undersea Devil

Doraemon: Nobita and the Castle of the Undersea Devil

1:47:31
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita and the Birth of Japan

Doraemon: Nobita and the Birth of Japan

1:30:14
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Future Boy Conan: The Big Giant Robot's Resurrection

Future Boy Conan: The Big Giant Robot's Resurrection

1:30:14
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Little Wansa

Little Wansa

1:52:16
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Crusher Joe

Crusher Joe

1:30:14
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita and the Haunts of Evil

Doraemon: Nobita and the Haunts of Evil

1:52:16
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita and the Winged Braves

Doraemon: Nobita and the Winged Braves

1:30:14
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita and the Knights on Dinosaurs

Doraemon: Nobita and the Knights on Dinosaurs

1:47:31
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: The Record of Nobita's Parallel Journey to the West

Doraemon: The Record of Nobita's Parallel Journey to the West

1:30:14
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita's Dinosaur

Doraemon: Nobita's Dinosaur

1:52:16
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita and the Animal Planet

Doraemon: Nobita and the Animal Planet

1:52:16
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita's Little Star Wars

Doraemon: Nobita's Little Star Wars

1:52:16
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Kaze to Ki no Uta Sanctus: Sei Naru Kana

Kaze to Ki no Uta Sanctus: Sei Naru Kana

1:47:31
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita in the Wan-Nyan Spacetime Odyssey

Doraemon: Nobita in the Wan-Nyan Spacetime Odyssey

1:52:16
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...
Mopieflix Movies Doraemon: Nobita's Diary of the Creation of the World

Doraemon: Nobita's Diary of the Creation of the World

1:30:14
Movies
Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles...

Noriko Ohara

Noriko Ohara was born on October 2, 1935 in Tokyo, Japan as Noriko Tobe. She is an actress, known for Future Boy Conan (1978), The Rose of Versailles (1979) and Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (1984).
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1935-10-02
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : おはら のりこ, 小原乃梨子, Noriko Tobe, Ohara Noriko, 小原 法子
Search Related » Noriko Ohara «