Mopieflix Movies No Game No Life: Zero

No Game No Life: Zero

1:47:31
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies K-ON! The Movie

K-ON! The Movie

1:47:31
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

1:30:14
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Hal

Hal

1:30:14
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Seitokai Yakuindomo the Movie

Seitokai Yakuindomo the Movie

1:47:31
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Frame Arms Girl Movie: Kya Kya Ufufu na Wonderland

Frame Arms Girl Movie: Kya Kya Ufufu na Wonderland

1:47:31
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Seitokai Yakuindomo the Movie 2

Seitokai Yakuindomo the Movie 2

1:47:31
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Monster Strike the Movie: Lucifer Dawn of Despair

Monster Strike the Movie: Lucifer Dawn of Despair

1:47:31
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies K-ON!! ライブイベント ~Come with Me!!~

K-ON!! ライブイベント ~Come with Me!!~

1:52:16
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Arve Rezzle: Mechanized Fairies

Arve Rezzle: Mechanized Fairies

1:30:14
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Majestic Prince: Genetic Awakening

Majestic Prince: Genetic Awakening

1:52:16
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies K-ON! Live Event ~Let's Go!~

K-ON! Live Event ~Let's Go!~

1:30:14
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies 足洗邸の住人たち。 OAD

足洗邸の住人たち。 OAD

1:47:31
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Heaven's Lost Property Final – The Movie: Eternally My Master

Heaven's Lost Property Final – The Movie: Eternally My Master

1:30:14
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Infinite Stratos 2: Long Vacation Edition

Infinite Stratos 2: Long Vacation Edition

1:47:31
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Little Witch Academia

Little Witch Academia

1:30:14
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade

Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade

1:52:16
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies IS: Infinite Stratos 2 - World Purge-hen

IS: Infinite Stratos 2 - World Purge-hen

1:30:14
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies Planetarian: Hoshi no Hito

Planetarian: Hoshi no Hito

1:30:14
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...
Mopieflix Movies IS: Infinite Stratos 2 - Infinite Wedding

IS: Infinite Stratos 2 - Infinite Wedding

1:52:16
Movies
Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching...

Yoko Hikasa

Yoko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching Sailor Moon, and later attended Nihon Narration Engi Kenkyuujo, a seiyuu training school. Her major breakthrough was the leading role as Mio Akiyama in the hit series K-ON.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1985-07-16
Place of Birth : Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 日笠阳子, Youko Hikasa, Yōko Hikasa, 日笠陽子
Search Related » Yoko Hikasa «