Mopieflix Movies Central Park

Central Park

1:47:31
Movies
Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series...
Mopieflix Movies Sparks

Sparks

1:52:16
Movies
Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series...
Mopieflix Movies Alter Egos

Alter Egos

1:47:31
Movies
Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series...
Mopieflix Movies Marshall

Marshall

1:47:31
Movies
Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series...
Mopieflix Movies Frances Ha

Frances Ha

1:47:31
Movies
Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series...
Mopieflix Movies It's Complicated

It's Complicated

1:30:14
Movies
Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series...
Mopieflix Movies Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2

Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2

1:47:31
Movies
Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series...
Mopieflix Movies A Walk Among the Tombstones

A Walk Among the Tombstones

1:47:31
Movies
Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series...

Marina Squerciati

Marina Squerciati is an American stage and screen actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Kim Burgess on the television series "Chicago PD". She holds graduated from Northwestern University in 2003 with a bachelor's degree in theater.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1980-04-30
Place of Birth : New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As : Marina Teresa Squerciati
Search Related » Marina Squerciati «