Mopieflix Movies The Stableboy's Christmas

The Stableboy's Christmas

1:47:31
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies The Premonition

The Premonition

1:47:31
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies Big Bad Mama II

Big Bad Mama II

1:47:31
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies Kill Crazy

Kill Crazy

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies Mom, the Wolfman and Me

Mom, the Wolfman and Me

1:52:16
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies Life After Tomorrow

Life After Tomorrow

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies Slow Dancing In The Big City

Slow Dancing In The Big City

1:52:16
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies As Good as It Gets

As Good as It Gets

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies Night of 100 Stars

Night of 100 Stars

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...
Mopieflix Movies Begin Again

Begin Again

1:47:31
Movies
Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role...

Danielle Brisebois

Danielle Anne Brisebois (born June 28, 1969) is an American producer, singer-songwriter and former actress. She is most recognized for her role as Stephanie Mills on the sitcoms All in the Family and its spin-off Archie Bunker's Place (for which she was nominated for a Golden Globe Award), as well as playing Molly in the original Broadway production of the musicalAnnie. In the 1990s she recorded two solo albums, Arrive All Over You andPortable Life, and was a member of the New Radicals and contributed to writing the songs for the album Maybe You've Been Brainwashed Too. She has written or co-written a number of songs, including Natasha Bedingfield's "Unwritten", and "Pocketful of Sunshine". In January 2015, Brisebois and writing partner Gregg Alexander were nominated for an Academy Award for Best Original Song for the song Lost Stars from the film Begin Again.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1969-06-28
Place of Birth : Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As : Danielle Brisbois, Danielle Anne Brisebois
Search Related » Danielle Brisebois «