Mopieflix Movies Tsutsui and Kon's Paprika

Tsutsui and Kon's Paprika

1:30:14
Movies
Daisuke Kirii (桐井 大介, Kirii Daisuke, July 23, 1975) is a Japanese voice actor and narrator born in Gifu Prefecture,...
Mopieflix Movies Gurren Lagann the Movie: The Lights in the Sky Are Stars

Gurren Lagann the Movie: The Lights in the Sky Are Stars

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Kirii (桐井 大介, Kirii Daisuke, July 23, 1975) is a Japanese voice actor and narrator born in Gifu Prefecture,...
Mopieflix Movies Gurren Lagann the Movie: Childhood's End

Gurren Lagann the Movie: Childhood's End

1:30:14
Movies
Daisuke Kirii (桐井 大介, Kirii Daisuke, July 23, 1975) is a Japanese voice actor and narrator born in Gifu Prefecture,...

Daisuke Kirii

Daisuke Kirii (桐井 大介, Kirii Daisuke, July 23, 1975) is a Japanese voice actor and narrator born in Gifu Prefecture, Japan. He is currently represented by Office Osawa.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1975-07-23
Place of Birth : Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 桐井大介, きりい だいすけ
Search Related » Daisuke Kirii «