Mopieflix Movies Space Battleship Yamato 2202: Warriors of Love

Space Battleship Yamato 2202: Warriors of Love

1:30:14
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies K: Missing Kings

K: Missing Kings

1:52:16
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Planetarian: Hoshi no Hito

Planetarian: Hoshi no Hito

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies In This Corner of the World

In This Corner of the World

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Black Butler: Book of Murder

Black Butler: Book of Murder

1:52:16
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada

Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada

1:30:14
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic

Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic

1:52:16
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Space Battleship Yamato 2199: Odyssey of the Celestial Ark

Space Battleship Yamato 2199: Odyssey of the Celestial Ark

1:52:16
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Space Battleship Yamato 2199: And Now the Warship Comes

Space Battleship Yamato 2199: And Now the Warship Comes

1:30:14
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Space Battleship Yamato 2205: The New Voyage - Prior Chapter: Take Off

Space Battleship Yamato 2205: The New Voyage - Prior Chapter: Take Off

1:52:16
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Psychic School Wars

Psychic School Wars

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies The Princess and the Pilot

The Princess and the Pilot

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies New Initial D the Movie - Legend 1: Awakening

New Initial D the Movie - Legend 1: Awakening

1:30:14
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Space Battleship Yamato 2199: A Voyage to Remember

Space Battleship Yamato 2199: A Voyage to Remember

1:52:16
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies K: Seven Stories Movie 1 - R:B - Blaze

K: Seven Stories Movie 1 - R:B - Blaze

1:30:14
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Mobile Suit Gundam: Twilight AXIS Red Trace

Mobile Suit Gundam: Twilight AXIS Red Trace

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Kukuriraige: Sanseitai Denki

Kukuriraige: Sanseitai Denki

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies K: Seven Stories Movie 6 - Circle Vision - Nameless Song

K: Seven Stories Movie 6 - Circle Vision - Nameless Song

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Durarara!! X2: My Heart Is in the Pattern of a Hot Pot

Durarara!! X2: My Heart Is in the Pattern of a Hot Pot

1:52:16
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...
Mopieflix Movies Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc: Dufufufu!

Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc: Dufufufu!

1:47:31
Movies
Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian...

Daisuke Ono

Daisuke Ono is a Japanese voice actor and singer who won the 4th and 9th Seiyu Awards for best lead actor for his role as Sebastian Michaelis in Black Butler, Jotaro Kujo in JoJo's Bizarre Adventure and Shukuro Tsukishima in Bleach, as well as "Best Personalities" at the 9th Seiyu Awards. Other notable roles include Erwin Smith in Attack on Titan, Shizuo Heiwajima in Durarara!!, Jyushimatsu in Osomatsu-san, Shintarō Midorima in Kuroko's Basketball, Killer T Cell in Cells at Work! and Ushiromiya Battler in Umineko When They Cry and Nobuyuki Sanada in Samurai Warriors 4 and Warriors Orochi 4. He hosts radio show Dear Girl Stories along with voice actor Hiroshi Kamiya.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1978-05-04
Place of Birth : Sakawa, Kochi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : おの だいすけ, Дайсуке Оно, Дайсукэ Оно, Ono Daisuke / 小野 大輔, Nakamoto Shinsuke /中本 伸輔, Nezumi Kouhai / 鼠 後輩
Search Related » Daisuke Ono «