Mopieflix Movies The World of Arata: World's/Start/Load/End

The World of Arata: World's/Start/Load/End

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies The Burning Buddha Man

The Burning Buddha Man

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Tamayura: Graduation Photo Part 4 - Ashita

Tamayura: Graduation Photo Part 4 - Ashita

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Tamayura: Graduation Photo Part 3 - Akogare

Tamayura: Graduation Photo Part 3 - Akogare

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Fleet Girls Collection KanColle Movie Sequence

Fleet Girls Collection KanColle Movie Sequence

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies The Garden of Sinners: Future Gospel

The Garden of Sinners: Future Gospel

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Zoku Owarimonogatari

Zoku Owarimonogatari

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Symphogear Live 2013

Symphogear Live 2013

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Kowarekake no Orgel

Kowarekake no Orgel

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part III

Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part III

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Tamayura: Graduation Photo Part 2 - Hibiki

Tamayura: Graduation Photo Part 2 - Hibiki

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Majestic Prince: Genetic Awakening

Majestic Prince: Genetic Awakening

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part I

Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part I

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part II

Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part II

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Girls und Panzer: The Movie

Girls und Panzer: The Movie

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Girls und Panzer: This Is the Real Anzio Battle!

Girls und Panzer: This Is the Real Anzio Battle!

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Girls und Panzer der Film Special: Arisu War!

Girls und Panzer der Film Special: Arisu War!

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies The Garden of Sinners: Future Gospel – Extra Chorus

The Garden of Sinners: Future Gospel – Extra Chorus

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Tamayura: Graduation Photo Part 1 - Kizashi

Tamayura: Graduation Photo Part 1 - Kizashi

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...
Mopieflix Movies Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama

Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is...

Yuka Iguchi

Yuka Iguchi (井口 裕香, Iguchi Yuka, July 11, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is affiliated with Office Osawa and her record label is Warner Bros. Home Entertainment. Iguchi's major roles include Index in A Certain Magical Index, Tsukihi Araragi in Monogatari, Maria Takayama in Haganai, Tamaki Irie in Majestic Prince, Miku Kohinata in Symphogear, Mea Kurosaki in To Love Ru Darkness, Norie Okazaki in Tamayura, and Hinata Miyake in A Place Further than the Universe.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1988-07-11
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : Iguchi Yuka, 井口 裕香, いぐち ゆか
Search Related » Yuka Iguchi «