Mopieflix Movies Beyond the Boundary: I'll Be Here – Past

Beyond the Boundary: I'll Be Here – Past

1:47:31
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Beyond the Boundary: I'll Be Here – Future

Beyond the Boundary: I'll Be Here – Future

1:52:16
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Space Brothers: Number Zero

Space Brothers: Number Zero

1:30:14
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Neppuu Kairiku Bushi Road

Neppuu Kairiku Bushi Road

1:47:31
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D: Bonds Beyond Time

Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D: Bonds Beyond Time

1:52:16
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Gyakuten Saiban 15th Anniversary Orchestra Concert

Gyakuten Saiban 15th Anniversary Orchestra Concert

1:47:31
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Destiny Child

Destiny Child

1:30:14
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Meiji Tokyo Renka: Yumihari no Serenade

Meiji Tokyo Renka: Yumihari no Serenade

1:47:31
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic

Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic

1:30:14
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Assassination Classroom: Jump Festa 2013 Special

Assassination Classroom: Jump Festa 2013 Special

1:52:16
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre

Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre

1:52:16
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Macross Delta the Movie: Absolute Live!!!!!!

Macross Delta the Movie: Absolute Live!!!!!!

1:30:14
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Hunter x Hunter: Phantom Rouge

Hunter x Hunter: Phantom Rouge

1:47:31
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...
Mopieflix Movies Ressha Sentai ToQger The Movie: Galaxy Line S.O.S.

Ressha Sentai ToQger The Movie: Galaxy Line S.O.S.

1:30:14
Movies
Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage...

KENN

Kenichirō Ōhashi (大橋 賢一郎 Ōhashi Kenichirō, born March 24, 1982), better known by the stage name KENN, is a Japanese actor, voice actor and singer from Tokyo. He made his debut as a voice actor in 2004 in the Japanese anime Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters GX in Japan) as Jaden Yuki, the protagonist of the series and his most known role. He also performed in the musical adaptation of the popular sports anime The Prince of Tennis as Yuta Fuji, the younger brother of Seigaku's Shusuke Fuji. He was the vocalist and keyboardist of the rock band The NaB's in 2003. Kenn played the part of Ikuto in the musical adaptation of Peach Pit's manga Shugo Chara.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1982-03-24
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : ケン, Ken'ichirō Ōhashi , Kenichiro Ohashi
Search Related » KENN «