Mopieflix Movies Amazon

Amazon

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Twenty Bucks

Twenty Bucks

1:47:31
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Waiting for the Moon

Waiting for the Moon

1:52:16
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Influenza 1918

Influenza 1918

1:52:16
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Titanic: Untold Stories

Titanic: Untold Stories

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Wondrous Secrets of the Ocean Realm

Wondrous Secrets of the Ocean Realm

1:47:31
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Who Owns the Past?

Who Owns the Past?

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies American Experience: Jimmy Carter

American Experience: Jimmy Carter

1:47:31
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Christmas in Yellowstone

Christmas in Yellowstone

1:52:16
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies American Experience: Woodrow Wilson

American Experience: Woodrow Wilson

1:52:16
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Wild by Law

Wild by Law

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies The Polio Crusade

The Polio Crusade

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies The Path to Nuclear Fission: The Story of Lise Meitner and Otto Hahn

The Path to Nuclear Fission: The Story of Lise Meitner and Otto Hahn

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies The Relic

The Relic

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies The Year of Living Dangerously

The Year of Living Dangerously

1:47:31
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies The Singing Revolution

The Singing Revolution

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies The Room Upstairs

The Room Upstairs

1:52:16
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Basements

Basements

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Louise Brooks

Louise Brooks

1:30:14
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...
Mopieflix Movies Dune

Dune

1:47:31
Movies
​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning...

Linda Hunt

​Linda Hunt (born April 2, 1945) is an American film, stage and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her Academy Award-winning role in 1982's The Year of Living Dangerously. She is currently portraying the role of Henrietta "Hetty" Lange, Office of Special Projects Operations Manager on the CBS Television series NCIS: Los Angeles.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1945-04-02
Place of Birth : Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Linda Hunt «