Search Recomendation:

Mali Finn

Mali Finn (March 8, 1938 – November 28, 2007), born Mary Alice Mann, was an American casting director and former English and drama teacher. She cast numerous actors in successful films, including Edward Furlong, Leonardo DiCaprio, and Russell Crowe.
Known For : Production
Birthday : 1938-03-08
Place of Birth : Danville, Illinois, USA
Also Known As : Mally Finn, Mary Alice Mann
Search Related » Mali Finn «