Mopieflix Movies August Rush

August Rush

1:52:16
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard

Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard

1:47:31
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds

Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds

1:52:16
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies The Art of Getting By

The Art of Getting By

1:47:31
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Toast

Toast

1:47:31
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Master Harold... and the Boys

Master Harold... and the Boys

1:52:16
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies A Fox's Tale

A Fox's Tale

1:30:14
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies The Spiderwick Chronicles

The Spiderwick Chronicles

1:47:31
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies The Vault

The Vault

1:47:31
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

1:30:14
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Arthur and the Invisibles

Arthur and the Invisibles

1:47:31
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Five Children and It

Five Children and It

1:47:31
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Astro Boy vs The Junkyard Pirates

Astro Boy vs The Junkyard Pirates

1:30:14
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Justin and the Knights of Valour

Justin and the Knights of Valour

1:30:14
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Almost Friends

Almost Friends

1:30:14
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Dragon Rider

Dragon Rider

1:30:14
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Happy Birthday Shakespeare

Happy Birthday Shakespeare

1:30:14
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Two Brothers

Two Brothers

1:30:14
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies Astro Boy

Astro Boy

1:52:16
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...
Mopieflix Movies The Journey

The Journey

1:47:31
Movies
Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur...

Freddie Highmore

Alfred Thomas Highmore is an English actor best known for his roles in the films "Finding Neverland"; "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"; "Arthur and the Invisibles"; "August Rush"; "The Golden Compass" and "The Spiderwick Chronicles". He starred as Norman Bates in "Bates Motel" A&E's contemporary prequel series of the film "Psycho".
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1992-02-14
Place of Birth : Camden Town, London, England, UK
Also Known As : فريدي هايمور, Alfred Thomas Highmore, Φρέντυ Χάιμορ , 프레디 하이모어
Search Related » Freddie Highmore «