Mopieflix Movies Licca: Mysterious Magical Ring

Licca: Mysterious Magical Ring

1:52:16
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies First Loves

First Loves

1:47:31
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Licca: the Mystery Tale of Mysterious Yunia

Licca: the Mystery Tale of Mysterious Yunia

1:52:16
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Licca the Movie: Licca-chan to Yamaneko Hoshi no Tabi

Licca the Movie: Licca-chan to Yamaneko Hoshi no Tabi

1:52:16
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak

Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak

1:47:31
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Anpanman: Star-Spirited Dollie

Anpanman: Star-Spirited Dollie

1:47:31
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Don't Lose, Makendo!

Don't Lose, Makendo!

1:52:16
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Detatoko Princess

Detatoko Princess

1:30:14
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Go! Anpanman: Franken-Robo-kun's Surprised Christmas

Go! Anpanman: Franken-Robo-kun's Surprised Christmas

1:30:14
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Bakuen Campus Guardress

Bakuen Campus Guardress

1:30:14
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Pikachu's PikaBoo

Pikachu's PikaBoo

1:47:31
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Tomcat's Big Adventure

Tomcat's Big Adventure

1:47:31
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Uchi no Sanshimai

Uchi no Sanshimai

1:30:14
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Anpanman to Hajimeyou! Rhythm De Dekirukana

Anpanman to Hajimeyou! Rhythm De Dekirukana

1:30:14
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Go! Anpanman: Nosshi the Dinosaur's Big Adventure

Go! Anpanman: Nosshi the Dinosaur's Big Adventure

1:52:16
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Comet in Moominland

Comet in Moominland

1:52:16
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies K.O. Beast

K.O. Beast

1:30:14
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Idol Fighter Su-Chi-Pai II

Idol Fighter Su-Chi-Pai II

1:52:16
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Anpanman: The Adventure of Happie

Anpanman: The Adventure of Happie

1:47:31
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...
Mopieflix Movies Vampiyan Kids

Vampiyan Kids

1:47:31
Movies
Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice...

Mika Kanai

Mika Kanai (かない みか, Kanai Mika, born March 18, 1964) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is attached to Ken Production. Her pet name is Mikapii. She is best known for her roles in Idol Tenshi Yōkoso Yōko (as Yōko Tanaka), Tanoshii Mūmin Ikka (as the Snork Maiden), Goldfish Warning! (as Wapiko), Soreike! Anpanman (as Melonpanna), Yadamon (as Yadamon), After War Gundam X (as Tiffa Adill), Tokyo Pig (as Harebuta), Galaxy Angel (as Vanilla H and Normad), Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (as Satoko Hōjō), Tales of Phantasia (as Arche Klein) and Uchi no 3 Shimai (as Sū). Oono Tomo is an alias used by Kanai Mika for adult productions.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1964-03-18
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : かないみか, 大野朋, Kanai Mika, Oono Tomo
Search Related » Mika Kanai «