Mopieflix Movies Attack on Titan: Crimson Bow and Arrow

Attack on Titan: Crimson Bow and Arrow

1:52:16
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky

The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies The Relative Worlds

The Relative Worlds

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Attack on Titan: Chronicle

Attack on Titan: Chronicle

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Donten: Laughing Under the Clouds - Gaiden: Chapter 3 - Conspiracy of the Military

Donten: Laughing Under the Clouds - Gaiden: Chapter 3 - Conspiracy of the Military

1:30:14
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Accel World: Infinite Burst

Accel World: Infinite Burst

1:30:14
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Red Ash: Gearworld

Red Ash: Gearworld

1:30:14
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Santa Company

Santa Company

1:52:16
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Attack on Titan: Wings of Freedom

Attack on Titan: Wings of Freedom

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening

Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening

1:52:16
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Baby Princess 3D Paradise Love

Baby Princess 3D Paradise Love

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Attack on Taikan

Attack on Taikan

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Ensemble Stars!

Ensemble Stars!

1:52:16
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Chou Deneiban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors

Chou Deneiban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors

1:52:16
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Servamp Movie: Alice in the Garden

Servamp Movie: Alice in the Garden

1:52:16
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies The Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed by Light

The Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed by Light

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King

Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Gantz:O

Gantz:O

1:30:14
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies This Boy Caught a Merman

This Boy Caught a Merman

1:30:14
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...
Mopieflix Movies Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle

Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle

1:47:31
Movies
Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since...

Yuki Kaji

Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since 2015 has also occasionally been cast in on-screen roles in television dramas. He has voiced many notable roles such as Eren Yeager in Attack on Titan, Issei Hyodo in High School DxD, Shu Ouma in Guilty Crown, Alibaba in Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic, Kazuya Ichinose and Akio Fudou in Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin, Clemont in Pokémon XY, Meliodas and Zeldris in The Seven Deadly Sins, Yukine in Noragami, Speed-O'Sound Sonic in One-Punch Man, Kanato Sakamaki in Diabolik Lovers, Todoroki Shōto in My Hero Academia, Kozume Kenma in Haikyu!!, Koichi Hirose in JoJo's Bizarre Adventure.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1985-09-03
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : 梶 裕貴, 梶裕貴, Yûki Kaji, Kaji Yûki, Kaji Yuki, Kaji Yūki, Kaji Yuuki, かじ ゆうき, Каджі, Юукі, Каджі, Ю̄кі, Ю̄кі Каджі, Юукі Каджі, Yuuki Kaiji, Yūki Kaji
Search Related » Yuki Kaji «