Search Recomendation:

Melina Matsoukas

Melina Matsoukas is an American director. She is a two-time Grammy Award winner for her "We Found Love" and "Formation" music videos.
Known For : Directing
Birthday : 1981-01-14
Place of Birth : Bronx, New York, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Melina Matsoukas «