Mopieflix Movies The Last Summer

The Last Summer

1:47:31
Movies
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa is a New Zealand actor, singer, and musician. He began acting playing Kane Jenkins in the New Zealand primetime soap...
Mopieflix Movies I Still Believe

I Still Believe

1:52:16
Movies
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa is a New Zealand actor, singer, and musician. He began acting playing Kane Jenkins in the New Zealand primetime soap...
Mopieflix Movies Songbird

Songbird

1:52:16
Movies
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa is a New Zealand actor, singer, and musician. He began acting playing Kane Jenkins in the New Zealand primetime soap...
Mopieflix Movies A Dog's Purpose

A Dog's Purpose

1:30:14
Movies
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa is a New Zealand actor, singer, and musician. He began acting playing Kane Jenkins in the New Zealand primetime soap...
Mopieflix Movies Dead Reckoning

Dead Reckoning

1:30:14
Movies
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa is a New Zealand actor, singer, and musician. He began acting playing Kane Jenkins in the New Zealand primetime soap...
Mopieflix Movies West Pointer

West Pointer

1:52:16
Movies
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa is a New Zealand actor, singer, and musician. He began acting playing Kane Jenkins in the New Zealand primetime soap...
Mopieflix Movies The Hate U Give

The Hate U Give

1:30:14
Movies
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa is a New Zealand actor, singer, and musician. He began acting playing Kane Jenkins in the New Zealand primetime soap...

K.J. Apa

Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa is a New Zealand actor, singer, and musician. He began acting playing Kane Jenkins in the New Zealand primetime soap opera Shortland Street from 2013 to 2015. In 2017, Apa was cast in the lead role of Archie Andrews in the CW drama series Riverdale.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1997-06-17
Place of Birth : Auckland, New Zealand
Also Known As : Keneti James Apa , Кей Джей Апа, Keneti James "K.J." Fitzgerald Apa
Search Related » K.J. Apa «