Mopieflix Movies Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones

Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Jumper

Jumper

1:30:14
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Awake

Awake

1:30:14
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Shattered Glass

Shattered Glass

1:52:16
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Vanishing on 7th Street

Vanishing on 7th Street

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies American Heist

American Heist

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Outcast

Outcast

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies New York, I Love You

New York, I Love You

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith

Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies The Last Man

The Last Man

1:30:14
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Life as a House

Life as a House

1:52:16
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies First Kill

First Kill

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Little Italy

Little Italy

1:30:14
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Factory Girl

Factory Girl

1:30:14
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Virgin Territory

Virgin Territory

1:52:16
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Within a Minute: The Making of Episode III

Within a Minute: The Making of Episode III

1:30:14
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies Trapped in a Purple Haze

Trapped in a Purple Haze

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies 90 Minutes in Heaven

90 Minutes in Heaven

1:47:31
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies No Greater Love

No Greater Love

1:52:16
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...
Mopieflix Movies The Chosen One

The Chosen One

1:52:16
Movies
Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into...

Hayden Christensen

Hayden Christensen (born April 19, 1981) is a Canadian actor. He appeared in Canadian television programs when he was young, then diversified into American television in the late 1990s. He moved on to minor acting roles before being praised for his role of Sam in Life as a House, for which he was nominated for a Golden Globe Award and Screen Actors Guild Award. He gained international fame portraying the young Anakin Skywalker / Darth Vader in Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones and Star Wars Episode III: Revenge of the Sith.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1981-04-19
Place of Birth : Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As : Hayden Christiansen, Хейден Кристенсен
Search Related » Hayden Christensen «