Mopieflix Movies Pompo: The Cinéphile

Pompo: The Cinéphile

1:52:16
Movies
Konomi Kohara (小原 好美, Kohara Konomi) is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Office Osawa. She debuted as a...
Mopieflix Movies Star☆Twinkle Precure the Movie: Wish Upon a Song of Stars

Star☆Twinkle Precure the Movie: Wish Upon a Song of Stars

1:47:31
Movies
Konomi Kohara (小原 好美, Kohara Konomi) is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Office Osawa. She debuted as a...
Mopieflix Movies Precure Miracle Universe

Precure Miracle Universe

1:30:14
Movies
Konomi Kohara (小原 好美, Kohara Konomi) is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Office Osawa. She debuted as a...
Mopieflix Movies Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Movie: Mugen Train

Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Movie: Mugen Train

1:47:31
Movies
Konomi Kohara (小原 好美, Kohara Konomi) is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Office Osawa. She debuted as a...
Mopieflix Movies Fireworks

Fireworks

1:47:31
Movies
Konomi Kohara (小原 好美, Kohara Konomi) is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Office Osawa. She debuted as a...

Konomi Kohara

Konomi Kohara (小原 好美, Kohara Konomi) is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Office Osawa. She debuted as a voice actress in 2016 and started to get main roles in 2017.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1992-06-28
Place of Birth : Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 小原 好美, 코하라 코노미, 코코쨩, Kohara Konomi
Search Related » Konomi Kohara «