Mopieflix Movies Eiffel

Eiffel

1:52:16
Movies
Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English...
Mopieflix Movies Badger Lane

Badger Lane

1:47:31
Movies
Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English...
Mopieflix Movies Emily

Emily

1:47:31
Movies
Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English...
Mopieflix Movies Nell Gwynn

Nell Gwynn

1:47:31
Movies
Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English...
Mopieflix Movies Tic

Tic

1:47:31
Movies
Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English...
Mopieflix Movies The Winter Lake

The Winter Lake

1:47:31
Movies
Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English...
Mopieflix Movies Death on the Nile

Death on the Nile

1:30:14
Movies
Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English...
Mopieflix Movies D-Day 75: A Tribute to Heroes

D-Day 75: A Tribute to Heroes

1:30:14
Movies
Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English...

Emma Mackey

Born January 4th, 1996 in Le Mans, France to a British mother and a French father. Emma Mackey moved to the UK at the age of 17 to study English Language and Literature at the University of Leeds from 2013 to 2016. After directing and appearing in various stage productions there, she started to pursue a career in acting and moved to London after graduating. Her breakout role was in 2019, as Maeve in the Netflix series Sex Education. In 2020 she played Jacqueline de Bellefort in Death on the Nile.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1996-01-04
Place of Birth : Le Mans, France
Also Known As : Emma Tachard-Mackey
Search Related » Emma Mackey «