Mopieflix Movies DC Showcase: Green Arrow

DC Showcase: Green Arrow

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Brothers Three: An American Gothic

Brothers Three: An American Gothic

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Crossing Paths

Crossing Paths

1:47:31
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Monsters of Man

Monsters of Man

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Apex

Apex

1:47:31
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Ticking Clock

Ticking Clock

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Batman: Assault on Arkham

Batman: Assault on Arkham

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Falcon Rising

Falcon Rising

1:30:14
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies They Call Him Sasquatch

They Call Him Sasquatch

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies The Marine 3: Homefront

The Marine 3: Homefront

1:30:14
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies White Dwarf

White Dwarf

1:47:31
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies The Warrant

The Warrant

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Red Stone

Red Stone

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Drops of Jupiter

Drops of Jupiter

1:30:14
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies I Know Who Killed Me

I Know Who Killed Me

1:47:31
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Walking Tall

Walking Tall

1:30:14
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Forever Strong

Forever Strong

1:30:14
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Ambush in Waco: In the Line of Duty

Ambush in Waco: In the Line of Duty

1:47:31
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Traitor

Traitor

1:52:16
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...
Mopieflix Movies Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li

Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li

1:30:14
Movies
Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like...

Neal McDonough

Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like It', 'Rivals', 'A Midsummer Night's Dream', 'Bald Soprano', and 'Waiting for Lefty'. The young actor won a 1991 Best Actor Dramalogue Award for 'Away Alone'. McDonough has been a 'Star Trek' fan since he was a kid. Playing Lieutenant Hawk in 'Star Trek First Contact' was a life-long dream. McDonough has three pictures on his bedroom wall. One is a picture of his mom, the other is the Holy Virgin Mary, and the third is William Shatner as Captain Kirk. He has numerous television credits including 'NYPD Blue', 'Quantum Leap', and the voice of Bruce Banner in the animated series 'The Incredible Hulk' among others. He graduated Syracuse University with a Bachelor of Fine Arts degree in 1988. 
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1966-02-13
Place of Birth : Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As : Neil McDonough , Νιλ ΜακΝτόνα
Search Related » Neal McDonough «