Mopieflix Movies Elevator Girl

Elevator Girl

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Bratz: Genie Magic

Bratz: Genie Magic

1:47:31
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Thirst

Thirst

1:47:31
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies What If God Were the Sun?

What If God Were the Sun?

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Matchmaker Santa

Matchmaker Santa

1:52:16
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Slightly Single in L.A.

Slightly Single in L.A.

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Imaginary Friend

Imaginary Friend

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Hello Sister, Goodbye Life

Hello Sister, Goodbye Life

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Scarecrow

Scarecrow

1:52:16
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies A Holiday Heist

A Holiday Heist

1:47:31
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Ghost of Goodnight Lane

Ghost of Goodnight Lane

1:52:16
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Christian Mingle

Christian Mingle

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Non-Stop

Non-Stop

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies The Wild Thornberrys Movie

The Wild Thornberrys Movie

1:52:16
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Family for Christmas

Family for Christmas

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies A Christmas Melody

A Christmas Melody

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies My Secret Valentine

My Secret Valentine

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Crossword Mysteries: A Puzzle to Die For

Crossword Mysteries: A Puzzle to Die For

1:47:31
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Pride, Prejudice and Mistletoe

Pride, Prejudice and Mistletoe

1:30:14
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...
Mopieflix Movies Christmas in Rome

Christmas in Rome

1:47:31
Movies
Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for...

Lacey Chabert

Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress, voice actress and singer. She first gained prominence as a child actress for her role as Claudia Salinger in the television drama Party of Five (1994–2000). She has also provided the voice of Eliza Thornberry in the animated series The Wild Thornberrys (1998–2004) and two feature films, Meg Griffin during the first production season of the animated sitcom Family Guy, and superheroine Zatanna Zatara in various pieces of DC Comics-related media. In film she has appeared in Lost in Space (1998), Not Another Teen Movie (2001), Daddy Day Care (2003) and had leading roles as Gretchen Wieners in Mean Girls (2004), and as Dana Mathis in the horror remake Black Christmas (2006).
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1982-09-30
Place of Birth : Purvis, Mississippi, USA
Also Known As : Esmeralda Belle Jané , Lacey Nicole Chabert, Λέισι Τσάμπέρτ, Лейси Шабер, Лейси Николь Шабер
Search Related » Lacey Chabert «