Mopieflix Movies Plunder Road

Plunder Road

1:52:16
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies Batman

Batman

1:47:31
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies The Price of Fear

The Price of Fear

1:30:14
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies Savage Abduction

Savage Abduction

1:47:31
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies The Steel Jungle

The Steel Jungle

1:30:14
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies Gunfight at Black Horses Canyon

Gunfight at Black Horses Canyon

1:30:14
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies Shield for Murder

Shield for Murder

1:30:14
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies Star in the Dust

Star in the Dust

1:47:31
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies The Explosive Generation

The Explosive Generation

1:47:31
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies The Other Side of the Wind

The Other Side of the Wind

1:30:14
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...
Mopieflix Movies I Want to Live!

I Want to Live!

1:52:16
Movies
Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief...

Stafford Repp

Stafford Alois Repp (April 26, 1918 – November 5, 1974) was an American actor best known for his role as Police Chief Clancy O'Hara, opposite Adam West's character on ABC's Batman television series.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1918-04-28
Place of Birth : San Francisco - California - USA
Also Known As : Stafford Alois Repp, J. Stafford Repp
Search Related » Stafford Repp «