Mopieflix Movies Snowball Express

Snowball Express

1:47:31
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Incident in a Small Town

Incident in a Small Town

1:30:14
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Charley and the Angel

Charley and the Angel

1:30:14
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Hello Out There

Hello Out There

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Greenboy: Prescription for Death

Greenboy: Prescription for Death

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies The Flight of Dragons

The Flight of Dragons

1:47:31
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Strange Bargain

Strange Bargain

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies The Flim-Flam Man

The Flim-Flam Man

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies The Glenn Miller Story

The Glenn Miller Story

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies The Apple Dumpling Gang

The Apple Dumpling Gang

1:47:31
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Frankie and Johnny

Frankie and Johnny

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies The Cat from Outer Space

The Cat from Outer Space

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Boots Malone

Boots Malone

1:47:31
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Kate Bliss and the Ticker Tape Kid

Kate Bliss and the Ticker Tape Kid

1:47:31
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies The Barefoot Executive

The Barefoot Executive

1:30:14
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies More Wild Wild West

More Wild Wild West

1:30:14
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies M*A*S*H: 30th Anniversary Reunion

M*A*S*H: 30th Anniversary Reunion

1:47:31
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Against Her Will: An Incident in Baltimore

Against Her Will: An Incident in Baltimore

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Dragnet

Dragnet

1:52:16
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...
Mopieflix Movies Under Fire

Under Fire

1:30:14
Movies
Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television...

Harry Morgan

Harry Morgan (born Harry Bratsberg) was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor. He is perhaps best remembered for his television serials roles as Detective Bill Gannon on Dragnet and as Colonel Sherman T. Potter on M*A*S*H.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1915-04-10
Place of Birth : Detroit, Michigan, USA
Also Known As : Henry Morgan, Henry 'Harry' Morgan, Гарри Морган
Search Related » Harry Morgan «