Mopieflix Movies Closed Note

Closed Note

1:30:14
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Helter Skelter

Helter Skelter

1:30:14
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Ghost Train

Ghost Train

1:30:14
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies The Cat in Their Arms

The Cat in Their Arms

1:52:16
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Sugar & Spice

Sugar & Spice

1:52:16
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Pacchigi!

Pacchigi!

1:30:14
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies The Letters

The Letters

1:52:16
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies L et M わたしがあなたを愛する理由

L et M わたしがあなたを愛する理由

1:47:31
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Tokeiya no Musume

Tokeiya no Musume

1:47:31
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies 大奥

大奥

1:52:16
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Angel's Egg

Angel's Egg

1:52:16
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Mondai no Nai Watashitachi

Mondai no Nai Watashitachi

1:47:31
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Shinjuku Swan

Shinjuku Swan

1:47:31
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Impossibility Defense

Impossibility Defense

1:47:31
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Million Dollar Man

Million Dollar Man

1:30:14
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Eating Women

Eating Women

1:47:31
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Shinobi: Heart Under Blade

Shinobi: Heart Under Blade

1:52:16
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies No Longer Human

No Longer Human

1:30:14
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies The Mamiya Brothers

The Mamiya Brothers

1:30:14
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...
Mopieflix Movies Ashura

Ashura

1:52:16
Movies
Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane,...

Erika Sawajiri

Erika Sawajiri (born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane, but she has recently started her own project under the name Erika. She was affiliated with Sony Music Entertainment Japan for her record label (formerly as Kaoru Amane and later Erika), and Stardust Promotion for her talent agency (with her real name, Erika Sawajiri) before her contract was terminated in late 2009. On September 10, 2010, it was announced that she signed with Avex label for talent management and music releases. She became popular after playing a girl who suffered from an intractable disease called spinocerebellar degeneration (SCD) in the nonfiction drama 1 Litre of Tears.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1986-04-08
Place of Birth : Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : 沢尻エリカ, 사와지리 에리카, 泽尻英龙华
Search Related » Erika Sawajiri «