Mopieflix Movies AVP: Alien vs. Predator

AVP: Alien vs. Predator

1:52:16
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Something New

Something New

1:47:31
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Brown Sugar

Brown Sugar

1:47:31
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Disappearing Acts

Disappearing Acts

1:47:31
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies A Raisin in the Sun

A Raisin in the Sun

1:30:14
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Wonderful World

Wonderful World

1:52:16
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Love & Basketball

Love & Basketball

1:52:16
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Nappily Ever After

Nappily Ever After

1:30:14
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies With/In Volume 1

With/In Volume 1

1:47:31
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Out of Time

Out of Time

1:30:14
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Repentance

Repentance

1:47:31
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies The Perfect Guy

The Perfect Guy

1:52:16
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Approaching the Unknown

Approaching the Unknown

1:52:16
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Catfish in Black Bean Sauce

Catfish in Black Bean Sauce

1:30:14
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies The Family That Preys

The Family That Preys

1:30:14
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies The Best Man

The Best Man

1:47:31
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies The Wood

The Wood

1:47:31
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies The Best Man Holiday

The Best Man Holiday

1:52:16
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies American Assassin

American Assassin

1:47:31
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...
Mopieflix Movies Native Son

Native Son

1:52:16
Movies
Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland...

Sanaa Lathan

Sanaa McCoy Lathan (born September 19, 1971) is an American actress. As a voice actress, from 2009 to 2013, she voiced Donna Tubbs in The Cleveland Show and in all concurrent and subsequent Family Guy appearances. She has starred in many films, including The Best Man (1999) and its 2013 sequel, The Best Man Holiday. Her other film credits include Love & Basketball (2000), Brown Sugar (2002), Alien vs. Predator (2004), Something New (2006), The Family That Preys (2008), Contagion (2011), and Now You See Me 2 (2016). On stage, Lathan was nominated for a Tony Award for her performance on Broadway in A Raisin in the Sun and starred in 2010 in the all-black performance of Cat on a Hot Tin Roof at the Novello Theatre in London.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1971-09-19
Place of Birth : New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Sanaa Lathan «