Mopieflix Movies Zoom Hunting

Zoom Hunting

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies One Minute More

One Minute More

1:30:14
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Murderer

Murderer

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Holiday Dreaming

Holiday Dreaming

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies The Soul

The Soul

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Wingless Swallow

Wingless Swallow

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies 辑魂

辑魂

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies What on Earth Have I Done Wrong?!

What on Earth Have I Done Wrong?!

1:52:16
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies The Song of Spirits

The Song of Spirits

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies The Strait Story

The Strait Story

1:52:16
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Love After Love

Love After Love

1:30:14
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Black & White: The Dawn of Justice

Black & White: The Dawn of Justice

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Girls vs Gangsters

Girls vs Gangsters

1:30:14
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Tea Fight

Tea Fight

1:30:14
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Youth Dinner

Youth Dinner

1:52:16
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Knock Out

Knock Out

1:52:16
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies 赛车传奇

赛车传奇

1:30:14
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Detective Chinatown 3

Detective Chinatown 3

1:30:14
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...
Mopieflix Movies Little Big Women

Little Big Women

1:47:31
Movies
Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang...

Janine Chang

Janine Chang Chun-ning is a Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University and obtained a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang graduated from the Institute of Industrial Economics at National Central University with a master's degree. Chang ranked 78th on Forbes China Celebrity 100 list in 2019.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1982-09-04
Place of Birth : Munich, Germany
Also Known As : 張鈞甯, Chun-Ning Chang, Chang Chun-Ning, Chang Chunning, Ning Chang, Janine Chun-Ning Chang, Janine Chang, Zhang Jun-ning, 张钧甯, 张钧宁, Janine
Search Related » Janine Chang «