Mopieflix Movies Arc

Arc

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Blue Ridge Fall

Blue Ridge Fall

1:47:31
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Touch the Top of the World

Touch the Top of the World

1:47:31
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Loosies

Loosies

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Stealing Time

Stealing Time

1:47:31
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Arc

Arc

1:52:16
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Telling You

Telling You

1:52:16
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Hollow Man II

Hollow Man II

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Dancer, Texas Pop. 81

Dancer, Texas Pop. 81

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Calm at Sunset

Calm at Sunset

1:47:31
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Freezer

Freezer

1:47:31
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies The Damned

The Damned

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies The Price of Love

The Price of Love

1:52:16
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies The Ravine

The Ravine

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Catch the Bullet

Catch the Bullet

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies On Fire

On Fire

1:52:16
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies The Big Kahuna

The Big Kahuna

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Tempted

Tempted

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Touch Me

Touch Me

1:30:14
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...
Mopieflix Movies Gangster Land

Gangster Land

1:52:16
Movies
Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the...

Peter Facinelli

Peter Facinelli (born November 26, 1973) is an Italian-American actor, known as the star of Fastlane. He also stars as Carlisle Cullen in the Twilight movies and as Mike Dexter in the film Can't Hardly Wait.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1973-11-26
Place of Birth : Queens, New York, USA
Also Known As : Питер Фачинелли
Search Related » Peter Facinelli «