Search Recomendation:

Yasushi Hirano

Screenwriter. Born in Osaka Prefecture. Studied under the late Hideichi Nagahara.
Known For : Writing
Birthday : 1955-12-01
Place of Birth : Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 平野靖士, 平野靖司
Search Related » Yasushi Hirano «