Mopieflix Movies Twelve

Twelve

1:52:16
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Mountain Men

Mountain Men

1:47:31
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Nighthawks

Nighthawks

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies The Haunting of Molly Hartley

The Haunting of Molly Hartley

1:47:31
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Long Lost Son

Long Lost Son

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Eloise

Eloise

1:47:31
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies All About Nina

All About Nina

1:47:31
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Riptide

Riptide

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Inheritance

Inheritance

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Loaded

Loaded

1:52:16
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Reunion

Reunion

1:52:16
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Peace, Love & Misunderstanding

Peace, Love & Misunderstanding

1:52:16
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Undrafted

Undrafted

1:52:16
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies The Covenant

The Covenant

1:52:16
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Charlie Says

Charlie Says

1:52:16
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies I Do... Until I Don't

I Do... Until I Don't

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies What to Expect When You're Expecting

What to Expect When You're Expecting

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...
Mopieflix Movies Rules Don't Apply

Rules Don't Apply

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip...

Chace Crawford

Christopher Chace Crawford (born July 18, 1985) is an American actor, known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama series Gossip Girl. He is also known for starring in the films The Covenant (2006), The Haunting of Molly Hartley (2008), Twelve (2010), and What to Expect When You're Expecting (2012). In 2015, he portrayed Billy LeFever in ABC's short-lived drama series Blood & Oil. In 2019, he appeared as a member of the main cast of the Amazon Prime Video original series, The Boys, is based on the comic book series of the same name, portraying the Deep.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1985-07-18
Place of Birth : Lubbock, Texas, USA
Also Known As : Τσέις Κρόφορντ, Christopher Chace Crawford, 체이스 크로포드
Search Related » Chace Crawford «