Mopieflix Movies Jocks

Jocks

1:30:14
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Plain Truth

Plain Truth

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Stuck

Stuck

1:30:14
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Welcome to 18

Welcome to 18

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies I Am Evidence

I Am Evidence

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies The Paley Center Salutes Law & Order: SVU

The Paley Center Salutes Law & Order: SVU

1:30:14
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies The Advocate's Devil

The Advocate's Devil

1:47:31
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies F--k

F--k

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Come the Morning

Come the Morning

1:47:31
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies BLKBX: wht r u hding?

BLKBX: wht r u hding?

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Gambler V: Playing for Keeps

Gambler V: Playing for Keeps

1:30:14
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Finish Line

Finish Line

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Strawberry Road

Strawberry Road

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies The Perfect Weapon

The Perfect Weapon

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Blind Side

Blind Side

1:47:31
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Night Sins

Night Sins

1:30:14
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Bank Robber

Bank Robber

1:30:14
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Perfume

Perfume

1:30:14
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Lake Placid

Lake Placid

1:47:31
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...
Mopieflix Movies Ghoulies

Ghoulies

1:52:16
Movies
Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex...

Mariska Hargitay

Mariska Hargitay (born January 23, 1964)  is an American actress, producer, director and activist, best known for her role as New York City sex crimes Detective Olivia Benson on on the NBC television drama Law & Order: Special Victims Unit, a role that has earned her multiple awards and nominations, including an Emmy and Golden Globe. The daughter of actress Jayne Mansfield and actor/bodybuilder Mickey Hargitay, Hargitay is a former beauty queen who made her film debut in the 1985 horror-comedy film Ghoulies, and her major television debut in the 1986 adventure drama series, Downtown. She appeared in numerous roles in film and television shows throughout the late 1980s and 1990s before being cast as Olivia Benson, a role that led to her founding the Joyful Heart Foundation, which provides support to women who have been sexually abused.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1964-01-23
Place of Birth : Santa Monica, California, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Mariska Hargitay «