Search Recomendation:

William Brent Bell

American film director, screenwriter, and producer. He is known for his work on horror films such as Stay Alive, The Devil Inside, Wer, The Boy, and Brahms: The Boy II.
Known For : Directing
Birthday : 1970-09-17
Place of Birth : Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » William Brent Bell «