Mopieflix Movies The Forsaken

The Forsaken

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Ice Quake

Ice Quake

1:30:14
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Christina's House

Christina's House

1:47:31
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies The Other Side of the Tracks

The Other Side of the Tracks

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice

The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice

1:30:14
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies The Long Weekend

The Long Weekend

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies And Baby Will Fall

And Baby Will Fall

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Stranded

Stranded

1:30:14
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Zarra's Law

Zarra's Law

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Sugar

Sugar

1:30:14
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Daughter of the Wolf

Daughter of the Wolf

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Brotherhood

Brotherhood

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies The Last Transmission

The Last Transmission

1:30:14
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies The Stowaway

The Stowaway

1:30:14
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Hand

Hand

1:30:14
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Edge of Madness

Edge of Madness

1:47:31
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies The Fifth Patient

The Fifth Patient

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies A Christmas Kiss

A Christmas Kiss

1:47:31
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies Silent Night

Silent Night

1:52:16
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...
Mopieflix Movies House Of Secrets

House Of Secrets

1:30:14
Movies
​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television...

Brendan Fehr

​Brendan Fehr is a Canadian film and television actor and model, best known for playing regular characters Michael Guerin on the television series "Roswell", Dan Cooper on "CSI: Miami", and Dr. Drew Alister on the medical drama "The Night Shift".
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1977-10-29
Place of Birth : New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As : Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr, Ewan Mckay
Search Related » Brendan Fehr «