Mopieflix Movies X-Men: Evolution of a Trilogy

X-Men: Evolution of a Trilogy

1:30:14
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Marvel Renaissance

Marvel Renaissance

1:52:16
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies The Secret Origin of X-Men

The Secret Origin of X-Men

1:52:16
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Generation X: The Comic Book Origin of X-Men

Generation X: The Comic Book Origin of X-Men

1:30:14
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Relentless: The Making of 'Elektra'

Relentless: The Making of 'Elektra'

1:52:16
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Marvel Stories

Marvel Stories

1:47:31
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Starz Inside - Comic Books Unbound

Starz Inside - Comic Books Unbound

1:30:14
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies I Am Iron Man

I Am Iron Man

1:47:31
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies The Path to Vengeance: Making 'Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance'

The Path to Vengeance: Making 'Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance'

1:47:31
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Spider-Mania

Spider-Mania

1:52:16
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies X-Men: The Excitement Continues

X-Men: The Excitement Continues

1:52:16
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Beyond the Ultimate Spin: The Making of 'Spider-Man'

Beyond the Ultimate Spin: The Making of 'Spider-Man'

1:52:16
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Comic Book Superheroes Unmasked

Comic Book Superheroes Unmasked

1:52:16
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies Spirit of Vengeance: The Making of 'Ghost Rider'

Spirit of Vengeance: The Making of 'Ghost Rider'

1:47:31
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies With Great Power: The Stan Lee Story

With Great Power: The Stan Lee Story

1:52:16
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...
Mopieflix Movies The Grand

The Grand

1:30:14
Movies
Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative...

Avi Arad

Avi Arad is an Israeli-American businessman. He became the CEO of the company Toy Biz in the 1990s, and soon afterward became the chief creative officer of Marvel Entertainment, a Marvel director, and the chairman, CEO, and founder of Marvel Studios.
Known For : Production
Birthday : 1948-08-01
Place of Birth : Givatayim, Israel
Also Known As :
Search Related » Avi Arad «