Mopieflix Movies Pop Star

Pop Star

1:47:31
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...
Mopieflix Movies 96 Minutes

96 Minutes

1:52:16
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...
Mopieflix Movies Cow Belles

Cow Belles

1:30:14
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...
Mopieflix Movies Flight 7500

Flight 7500

1:52:16
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...
Mopieflix Movies Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide: Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs, and Weasels

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide: Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs, and Weasels

1:30:14
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...
Mopieflix Movies The Twilight Saga: Eclipse

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse

1:52:16
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...
Mopieflix Movies The Twilight Saga: New Moon

The Twilight Saga: New Moon

1:47:31
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...
Mopieflix Movies Twilight

Twilight

1:52:16
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...
Mopieflix Movies The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1

1:52:16
Movies
Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that...

Christian Serratos

Christian Serratos (born September 21, 1990) is an American actress. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that she wanted to be an actress. As a toddler, she was already a compulsive performer. She would entertain her family nightly by re-enacting television shows. Christian put all that passion into dance and studied ballet along with ice-skating. Christian competed frequently in ice-skating competitions. She enjoyed dance and ice-skating so much that she decided to study multiple dance styles. Christian started as a Ford model. Later, she landed the role of "Suzie Crabgrass" on Nickelodeon's "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (2004) then Cow Belles (2006) (TV). More of Christian's credits include "7th Heaven" (1996), "Hannah Montana" (2006) and "Zoey 101" (2005).
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1990-09-21
Place of Birth : Pasadena, California, USA
Also Known As : Christian Marie Serratos, Κρίστιαν Μαρί Σεράτος, Κρίστιαν Σεράτος, Кристиан Серратос, Christian Marie Bernardi
Search Related » Christian Serratos «