Mopieflix Movies Scryed Alteration II: Quan

Scryed Alteration II: Quan

1:30:14
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Heaven's Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork

Heaven's Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork

1:52:16
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Rikka Version

Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Rikka Version

1:52:16
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Heaven's Lost Property Final – The Movie: Eternally My Master

Heaven's Lost Property Final – The Movie: Eternally My Master

1:52:16
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I - The Broken World

Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I - The Broken World

1:30:14
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III - Flames of Destiny

Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III - Flames of Destiny

1:30:14
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II - Their Respective Swords

Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II - Their Respective Swords

1:30:14
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Persona 5 the Animation: Proof of Justice

Persona 5 the Animation: Proof of Justice

1:52:16
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Gensomaden Saiyuki Requiem: For the One Not Chosen

Gensomaden Saiyuki Requiem: For the One Not Chosen

1:52:16
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Gensomaden Saiyuki: A Sin of Hope

Gensomaden Saiyuki: A Sin of Hope

1:47:31
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 6: Oblivion Recording

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 6: Oblivion Recording

1:30:14
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Sengoku Basara: The Last Party

Sengoku Basara: The Last Party

1:30:14
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Higurashi: When They Cry

Higurashi: When They Cry

1:47:31
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Higurashi: When They Cry Rei

Higurashi: When They Cry Rei

1:47:31
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn

Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn

1:52:16
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 4: The Hollow Shrine

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 4: The Hollow Shrine

1:47:31
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Higurashi: When They Cry Kai

Higurashi: When They Cry Kai

1:47:31
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky

Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky

1:52:16
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Kagerou Daze: In a Day's

Kagerou Daze: In a Day's

1:47:31
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...
Mopieflix Movies Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak

Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak

1:52:16
Movies
Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba...

Soichiro Hoshi

Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba (相庭 剛志) for his adult game roles.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1972-05-30
Place of Birth :
Also Known As : 保志 総一朗, Soichirou Hoshi, Souichiro Hoshi, Souichirou Hoshi, Sôichiro Hoshi, Sôichirô Hoshi, 保志总一朗, Hoshi Souichirou / 保志 総一朗, Aiba Tsuyoshi / 相庭 剛志
Search Related » Soichiro Hoshi «