Mopieflix Movies Remembering RBG: A Nation Ugly Cries

Remembering RBG: A Nation Ugly Cries

1:47:31
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies Big city Heart

Big city Heart

1:47:31
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies Out at the Wedding

Out at the Wedding

1:52:16
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies Poolboy - Drowning Out the Fury

Poolboy - Drowning Out the Fury

1:30:14
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies Darnell Dawkins: Mouth Guitar Legend

Darnell Dawkins: Mouth Guitar Legend

1:30:14
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies Stan Helsing

Stan Helsing

1:47:31
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies Not Another Teen Movie

Not Another Teen Movie

1:47:31
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies We Bought a Zoo

We Bought a Zoo

1:30:14
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies The Babymakers

The Babymakers

1:52:16
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde

Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde

1:47:31
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...
Mopieflix Movies Irresistible

Irresistible

1:47:31
Movies
Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor...

Desi Lydic

Lani Desmonet "Desi" Lydic (born June 30, 1981, height 5' 7½" (1,71 m)) is an American actress who currently stars as guidance counselor Valerie Marks on the MTVcomedy-drama series Awkward.. She got her start in the 2001 parody filmNot Another Teen Movie. She has also starred in the Spikemini-seriesInvasion Iowa alongside William Shatner, and the parody series The Real Wedding Crashers. She starred as Shea Seger in the 2011 film We Bought a Zoo alongside Matt Damon and Scarlett Johansson, and in the 2013 film The Babymakers with Olivia Munn.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1981-06-30
Place of Birth : Louisville - Kentucky - USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Desi Lydic «