Mopieflix Movies Floris

Floris

1:47:31
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies 2:22

2:22

1:30:14
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Phileine Says Sorry

Phileine Says Sorry

1:30:14
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Johan

Johan

1:47:31
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies The Age of Adaline

The Age of Adaline

1:30:14
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Irreplaceable You

Irreplaceable You

1:47:31
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies The Other Lamb

The Other Lamb

1:30:14
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies American Dream

American Dream

1:47:31
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Unmade Beds

Unmade Beds

1:52:16
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Uitgesloten

Uitgesloten

1:52:16
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Exit

Exit

1:52:16
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Chanel N°5: The One That I Want

Chanel N°5: The One That I Want

1:47:31
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies A Boy Called Christmas

A Boy Called Christmas

1:30:14
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies The Last Right

The Last Right

1:52:16
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies The Ottoman Lieutenant

The Ottoman Lieutenant

1:47:31
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies The Invitation

The Invitation

1:30:14
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies The Guernsey Literary & Potato Peel Pie Society

The Guernsey Literary & Potato Peel Pie Society

1:30:14
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Indian Horse

Indian Horse

1:47:31
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies State Like Sleep

State Like Sleep

1:47:31
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...
Mopieflix Movies Wild

Wild

1:30:14
Movies
Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television...

Michiel Huisman

Michiel Huisman was born on July 18, 1981 in Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, which is near Amsterdam, the Netherlands. He is a Dutch film and television actor, musician, and singer-songwriter, who has acted in both Dutch and English-language productions. He's best known for playing recurring roles on television series' "Treme" as Sonny, "Game of Thrones" as Daario Naharis, "Nashville" as Liam McGuinnis, and "Orphan Black" as Cal Morrison.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1981-07-18
Place of Birth : Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Also Known As :
Search Related » Michiel Huisman «