Mopieflix Movies Set It Off

Set It Off

1:30:14
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Woo

Woo

1:47:31
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Jason's Lyric

Jason's Lyric

1:47:31
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies The Nutty Professor

The Nutty Professor

1:52:16
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Kingdom Come

Kingdom Come

1:47:31
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Kelly Talk

Kelly Talk

1:47:31
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Redd Zone

Redd Zone

1:47:31
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Collateral

Collateral

1:30:14
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Reign Over Me

Reign Over Me

1:52:16
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Bamboozled

Bamboozled

1:30:14
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight

Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight

1:52:16
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies A Low Down Dirty Shame

A Low Down Dirty Shame

1:52:16
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Maniac Magee

Maniac Magee

1:30:14
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Girls Trip

Girls Trip

1:47:31
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Angel Has Fallen

Angel Has Fallen

1:52:16
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Madagascar

Madagascar

1:47:31
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa

Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa

1:52:16
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Merry Madagascar

Merry Madagascar

1:47:31
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Menace II Society

Menace II Society

1:52:16
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...
Mopieflix Movies Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted

Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted

1:30:14
Movies
Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest...

Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and businesswoman. She began her career in 1990, when she made a guest appearance in the short-lived sitcom True Colors. She starred in A Different World, produced by Bill Cosby, and she featured opposite Eddie Murphy in The Nutty Professor (1996). She starred in dramatic films such as Menace II Society (1993) and Set It Off (1996). She has appeared in more than 20 films in a variety of genres, including Scream 2, Ali, The Matrix Reloaded, The Matrix Revolutions, Madagascar, Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa and Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted. Pinkett Smith launched her music career in 2002, when she helped create the metal band Wicked Wisdom, for which she is a singer and songwriter. Smith also created a production company, in addition to authoring a book, published in 2004. In 1997, she married rapper and actor Will Smith. They have two children, Jaden and Willow, and Pinkett Smith is stepmother to Willard "Trey" Smith III, Will's son from a previous marriage. The couple founded the Will and Jada Smith Family Foundation, a charity organization which focuses on inner-city youth and family support and has worked with non-profit organizations like YouthBuild and the Lupus Foundation of America.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1971-09-18
Place of Birth : Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Also Known As : Jada Pinkett, Jada Smith, 제이다 핀켓 스미스
Search Related » Jada Pinkett Smith «